HomeCompanyA.R DEVELOPMENTS (MIDLANDS) LTD 11343318

A.R DEVELOPMENTS (MIDLANDS) LTD 11343318

by ukpany

Company Number: 11343318

Registered Address: 26 SANDPIT LANE, HILTON, BRIDGNORTH, , UNITED KINGDOM, WV15 5PH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/05/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 68320 – Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Company Names: 22/05/2020 1991 PROPERTIES LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R DEVELOPMENTS (MIDLANDS) LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R DEVELOPMENTS (MIDLANDS) LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy