HomeCompanyA.R.C. BODYSHOP LIMITED 06005858

A.R.C. BODYSHOP LIMITED 06005858

by ukpany

Company Number: 06005858

Registered Address: 218 GARTH ROAD, , MORDEN, SURREY, , SM4 4NL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/11/2006

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 45200 – Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous Company Names: 17/10/2012 A.R.C. COACHWORKS MITCHAM LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R.C. BODYSHOP LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R.C. BODYSHOP LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:33 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy