HomeCompanyA.R.A CONTRACTORS LTD 07391302

A.R.A CONTRACTORS LTD 07391302

by ukpany

Company Number: 07391302

Registered Address: 55 PILGRIMS CLOSE, , ENFIELD, , , N13 4HY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/09/2010

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 43310 – Plastering 43330 – Floor and wall covering 43390 – Other building completion and finishing 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 16/08/2011 UK PLANTS & MACHINERY LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.R.A CONTRACTORS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.R.A CONTRACTORS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:33 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy