HomeCompanyA.PLUS LOGISTICS LIMITED 11351127

A.PLUS LOGISTICS LIMITED 11351127

by ukpany

Company Number: 11351127

Registered Address: THE OLD CAFE OAKENDENE IND. EST. BOLNEY ROAD, COWFOLD, HORSHAM, , ENGLAND, RH13 8AZ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 09/05/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 53202 – Unlicensed carrier

Previous Company Names: 21/05/2018 AA EURO EXPRESS LOGISTICS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.PLUS LOGISTICS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.PLUS LOGISTICS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy