HomeCompany‘A’ PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 04428328

‘A’ PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 04428328

by ukpany

Company Number: 04428328

Registered Address: 10 CANBERRA HOUSE, CORBYGATE BUSINESS PARK, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, , NN17 5JG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/04/2002

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 69201 – Accounting and auditing activities

Previous Company Names: 28/05/2002 EFFORT SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact ‘A’ PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about ‘A’ PLUS ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy