HomeCompanyA.PERRY LTD 00363827

A.PERRY LTD 00363827

by ukpany

Company Number: 00363827

Registered Address: DOULTON ROAD, CRADLEY HEATH, WEST MIDLANDS, , , B64 5QW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 07/11/1940

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 25720 – Manufacture of locks and hinges 25990 – Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 01/06/2018 A.PERRY & CO.(HINGES)LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.PERRY LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.PERRY LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy