HomeCompany.A. PARK ROOFING LTD 03927100

.A. PARK ROOFING LTD 03927100

by ukpany

Company Number: 03927100

Registered Address: 51 CEMETRY ROAD, KEARSLEY, BOLTON, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BL4 7SE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/02/2000

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43910 – Roofing activities

Previous Company Names: 15/02/2005 PARK ROOFING & BUILDING LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .A. PARK ROOFING LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .A. PARK ROOFING LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy