HomeCompanyA.P.T. ASSOCIATES SOUTH WEST LTD. 05415195

A.P.T. ASSOCIATES SOUTH WEST LTD. 05415195

by ukpany

Company Number: 05415195

Registered Address: EASTWICK HOUSE, NOMANSLAND, TIVERTON, , ENGLAND, EX16 8NW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/04/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 41100 – Development of building projects

Previous Company Names: 14/12/2006 NWB ( SW ) 2009 LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.T. ASSOCIATES SOUTH WEST LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.T. ASSOCIATES SOUTH WEST LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy