HomeCompanyA.P.S. PLUMBING LTD 05397104

A.P.S. PLUMBING LTD 05397104

by ukpany

Company Number: 05397104

Registered Address: CONA MYCHAS NINE ASHES ROAD, STONDON MASSEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, ENGLAND, CM15 0ER. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 17/03/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43220 – Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous Company Names: 17/06/2005 ALLIED PLUMBING SERVICES ESSEX LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.S. PLUMBING LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.S. PLUMBING LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy