HomeCompanyA.P.S. NORTHERN LIMITED 06534333

A.P.S. NORTHERN LIMITED 06534333

by ukpany

Company Number: 06534333

Registered Address: OAKLEY HOASE, HUNGERFORD ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, , ENGLAND, HD3 3AL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/03/2008

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 04/07/2008 ADVANCED POWER SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.S. NORTHERN LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.S. NORTHERN LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy