HomeCompanyA.P.S. AUTO PARTS LTD NI614582

A.P.S. AUTO PARTS LTD NI614582

by ukpany

Company Number: NI614582

Registered Address: 111 CONCESSION ROAD, CULLOVILLE, CROSSMAGLEN, CO. ARMAGH, , BT35 9JE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/09/2012

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 45320 – Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Previous Company Names: 19/10/2012 APS AUTOS (N.I.) LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.S. AUTO PARTS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.S. AUTO PARTS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy