HomeCompanyA.P. ROBINSON INVESTMENTS 07309978

A.P. ROBINSON INVESTMENTS 07309978

by ukpany

Company Number: 07309978

Registered Address: 107 CLEETHORPE ROAD, , GRIMSBY, N.E.LINCS, , DN31 3ER. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Unlimited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 09/07/2010

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 96090 – Other service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 20/02/2016 JEXCRAFT

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P. ROBINSON INVESTMENTS directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P. ROBINSON INVESTMENTS is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy