HomeCompanyA.P.R GLAZING LIMITED 10172031

A.P.R GLAZING LIMITED 10172031

by ukpany

Company Number: 10172031

Registered Address: 52 PICKET TWENTY WAY, , ANDOVER, , ENGLAND, SP11 6TH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/05/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 43342 – Glazing

Previous Company Names: 18/05/2016 A.R.R GLAZING LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.R GLAZING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.R GLAZING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy