HomeCompanyA.P.NATURAL STONE TILING LIMITED 05039535

A.P.NATURAL STONE TILING LIMITED 05039535

by ukpany

Company Number: 05039535

Registered Address: 21 HIGHNAM BUSINESS CENTRE, HIGHNAM, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, , GL2 8DN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/02/2004

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 43330 – Floor and wall covering

Previous Company Names: 01/11/2005 SELECT (10018) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.NATURAL STONE TILING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.NATURAL STONE TILING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy