HomeCompanyA.P.M. HOLDINGS LIMITED 05361602

A.P.M. HOLDINGS LIMITED 05361602

by ukpany

Company Number: 05361602

Registered Address: PLANTATION WORKS EUROLINK WAY, CROWN QUAY LANE, SITTINGBOURNE, KENT, , ME10 3HH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/02/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: GROUP

Nature of Business (SIC): 70100 – Activities of head offices

Previous Company Names: 24/02/2005 NAPIER GREEN LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.M. HOLDINGS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.M. HOLDINGS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy