HomeCompanyA.P.L.E. (MILTON KEYNES) LTD 03784551

A.P.L.E. (MILTON KEYNES) LTD 03784551

by ukpany

Company Number: 03784551

Registered Address: TRANSPORT HOUSE BRICK CLOSE, KILN FARM, MILTON KEYNES, BUCKS, ENGLAND, MK11 3JB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 09/06/1999

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 49410 – Freight transport by road 52103 – Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities 52243 – Cargo handling for land transport activities

Previous Company Names: 01/09/2015 A P L E TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 01/09/2015 A P L E WORLDWIDE LIMITED 11/07/2014 A P L E TECHNICAL SERVICES LIMITED 15/06/2001 CRESTVALE CARRIERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.L.E. (MILTON KEYNES) LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.L.E. (MILTON KEYNES) LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy