HomeCompanyA.P.H. SERVICES UK LIMITED 04216978

A.P.H. SERVICES UK LIMITED 04216978

by ukpany

Company Number: 04216978

Registered Address: 19 DEAN ROAD, HANDFORTH, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE, , SK9 3AH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/05/2001

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 62090 – Other information technology service activities

Previous Company Names: 07/06/2001 A.P.H. COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.H. SERVICES UK LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.H. SERVICES UK LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy