HomeCompanyA.P.H GROUNDWORKS LTD 03372186

A.P.H GROUNDWORKS LTD 03372186

by ukpany

Company Number: 03372186

Registered Address: CHERRY LANE, RODE HEATH, STOKE ON TRENT, , UNITED KINGDOM, ST7 3QX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/05/1997

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. 77320 – Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment

Previous Company Names: 28/03/2017 ALSAGER PLANT HIRE AND GROUNDWORK LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.H GROUNDWORKS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.H GROUNDWORKS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy