HomeCompanyA.P. CHARLES INVESTMENTS LTD 02281996

A.P. CHARLES INVESTMENTS LTD 02281996

by ukpany

Company Number: 02281996

Registered Address: 39 SLADES HILL, , ENFIELD, MIDDLESEX, , EN2 7DN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/07/1988

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 62020 – Information technology consultancy activities 68100 – Buying and selling of own real estate

Previous Company Names: 11/06/2014 A.P. CHARLES COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P. CHARLES INVESTMENTS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P. CHARLES INVESTMENTS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy