HomeCompanyA.P. BERKELEY LTD 09127012

A.P. BERKELEY LTD 09127012

by ukpany

Company Number: 09127012

Registered Address: LANSDOWNE HOUSE, 57 BERKELEY SQUARE, LONDON, , ENGLAND, W1J 6ER. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/07/2014

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 69102 – Solicitors

Previous Company Names: 21/10/2015 HOLBORN PARTNERS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P. BERKELEY LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P. BERKELEY LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy