HomeCompanyA.P.A MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12241805

A.P.A MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 12241805

by ukpany

Company Number: 12241805

Registered Address: UNIT 7, THE OLD TOWN HALL 142 ALBION STREET, SOUTHWICK, BRIGHTON, , ENGLAND, BN42 4AX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 03/10/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 04/10/2019 A.K.A MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.P.A MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.P.A MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy