HomeCompanyA.O.G. RESOURCES LIMITED 06573295

A.O.G. RESOURCES LIMITED 06573295

by ukpany

Company Number: 06573295

Registered Address: INVISION HOUSE, WILBURY WAY, HITCHIN, HERTFORDSHIRE, , SG4 0TY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 22/04/2008

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 78200 – Temporary employment agency activities 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 18/06/2010 A.O.G. RECRUITMENT SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.O.G. RESOURCES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.O.G. RESOURCES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy