HomeCompanyA.N.ZEE LIMITED 11785206

A.N.ZEE LIMITED 11785206

by ukpany

Company Number: 11785206

Registered Address: 58 LEAZES PARK ROAD, , NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE, , ENGLAND, NE1 4PG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/01/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 23/09/2019 A.N.ZEE FUNDRAISING LTD 12/02/2019 AN ZEE FUNDRAISING LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N.ZEE LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N.ZEE LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy