HomeCompanyA.N. TOOLS LIMITED 03884245

A.N. TOOLS LIMITED 03884245

by ukpany

Company Number: 03884245

Registered Address: CARLYON ROAD, ATHERSTONE, WARWICKSHIRE, , , CV9 1LQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/11/1999

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 64209 – Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 01/04/2015 S R INDUSTRIES LIMITED 27/03/2015 ANT INDUSTRIES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N. TOOLS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N. TOOLS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy