HomeCompanyA.N.T. WELDING LIMITED 05365685

A.N.T. WELDING LIMITED 05365685

by ukpany

Company Number: 05365685

Registered Address: JONES & CO, 10 HAGLEY ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, WEST MIDLANDS, ENGLAND, DY8 1PS. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 15/02/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 25990 – Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 07/03/2005 ADFACRAFT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N.T. WELDING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N.T. WELDING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy