HomeCompanyA.N. SCOTTISH COMMERCIALS LIMITED SC593517

A.N. SCOTTISH COMMERCIALS LIMITED SC593517

by ukpany

Company Number: SC593517

Registered Address: 50 WELLINGTON STREET, SUITE 401/403 BALTIC CHAMBERS, GLASGOW, , UNITED KINGDOM, G2 6HJ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/04/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 45200 – Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous Company Names: 23/04/2018 VANDREWS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N. SCOTTISH COMMERCIALS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N. SCOTTISH COMMERCIALS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy