HomeCompanyA.N. FURNISHINGS LIMITED SC543195

A.N. FURNISHINGS LIMITED SC543195

by ukpany

Company Number: SC543195

Registered Address: 11 SOMERSET PLACE, , GLASGOW, , SCOTLAND, G3 7JT. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/08/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 46150 – Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery

Previous Company Names: 01/11/2018 FIRST FURNISHINGS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N. FURNISHINGS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N. FURNISHINGS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy