HomeCompanyA.N.D. CONSTRUCTION LTD 08381254

A.N.D. CONSTRUCTION LTD 08381254

by ukpany

Company Number: 08381254

Registered Address: WALNUT TREE COTTAGE, SLOUGH HILL SHIMPLING, BURY ST. EDMUNDS, SUFFOLK, , IP29 4HN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 30/01/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 41100 – Development of building projects

Previous Company Names: 18/08/2017 NACNUD LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.N.D. CONSTRUCTION LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.N.D. CONSTRUCTION LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy