HomeCompanyA.MACKINNON LTD SC435363

A.MACKINNON LTD SC435363

by ukpany

Company Number: SC435363

Registered Address: FLAT 4 TORLUNDY FARMHOUSE, TORLUNDY, FORT WILLIAM, INVERNESS-SHIRE, , PH33 6SW. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/10/2012

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 29/10/2012 A.MACKINNON STRUCTURAL DESIGN LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.MACKINNON LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.MACKINNON LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy