HomeCompanyA.M.S. CHEMICALS LIMITED 05714823

A.M.S. CHEMICALS LIMITED 05714823

by ukpany

Company Number: 05714823

Registered Address: 84 SUTTON AVENUE, EASTERN GREEN, COVENTRY, , , CV5 7EB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 20/02/2006

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 46190 – Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Previous Company Names: 03/03/2006 A.M.S. SUPPLIES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.S. CHEMICALS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.S. CHEMICALS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy