HomeCompanyA.M.R. INDUSTRIES LTD. 11311454

A.M.R. INDUSTRIES LTD. 11311454

by ukpany

Company Number: 11311454

Registered Address: 10 GREENWOOD TERRACE, , SALFORD, MANCHESTER, , ENGLAND, M5 3GG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/04/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 24420 – Aluminium production

Previous Company Names: 01/05/2020 AVMR LTD. 01/05/2020 A.M.R. (APAN METAL RECYCLING) LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.R. INDUSTRIES LTD. directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.R. INDUSTRIES LTD. is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy