HomeCompanyA.M.P INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 11618315

A.M.P INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED 11618315

by ukpany

Company Number: 11618315

Registered Address: 15 HIGHLAND ROAD, , EMSWORTH, , UNITED KINGDOM, PO10 7JL. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 11/10/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 66220 – Activities of insurance agents and brokers

Previous Company Names: 22/11/2018 AMP RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.P INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.P INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy