HomeCompanyA.M.P. EVENTS LIMITED 08430479

A.M.P. EVENTS LIMITED 08430479

by ukpany

Company Number: 08430479

Registered Address: 4 GLASBY SQUARE, , RETFORD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE, , DN22 6EP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/03/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 82301 – Activities of exhibition and fair organisers 82302 – Activities of conference organisers

Previous Company Names: 07/07/2014 EVENT TECHNOLOGY AWARDS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.P. EVENTS LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.P. EVENTS LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy