HomeCompanyA.M.E. SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD SC328700

A.M.E. SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD SC328700

by ukpany

Company Number: SC328700

Registered Address: SHEPHERDS KEEP, COLZIUM, KIRKNEWTON, MIDLOTHIAN, SCOTLAND, EH27 8DH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 02/08/2007

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 70229 – Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous Company Names: 23/01/2009 ANDREW MCEWAN LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.E. SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.E. SERVICES (SCOTLAND) LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy