HomeCompanyA.M.E ELECTRICAL LIMITED 10360368

A.M.E ELECTRICAL LIMITED 10360368

by ukpany

Company Number: 10360368

Registered Address: UNIT 15 NEW TREDEGAR BUSINESS PARK, ELLIOTS TOWN, NEW TREDEGAR, , WALES, NP24 6BH. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/09/2016

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 10/07/2017 AMCO ELECTRICAL CONTRACTORS LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.E ELECTRICAL LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.E ELECTRICAL LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy