HomeCompanyA.M.C+ LTD 08386757

A.M.C+ LTD 08386757

by ukpany

Company Number: 08386757

Registered Address: 24 HOLBORN VIADUCT, , LONDON, , ENGLAND, EC1A 2BN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 04/02/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 10840 – Manufacture of condiments and seasonings

Previous Company Names: 05/04/2016 APPLESTON LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.C+ LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.C+ LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy