HomeCompanyA.M.A.R ELECTRICAL LTD 06702517

A.M.A.R ELECTRICAL LTD 06702517

by ukpany

Company Number: 06702517

Registered Address: 208 GREEN LANES, PALMERS GREEN, LONDON, , , N13 5UE. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 19/09/2008

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 82990 – Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 10/10/2008 A.M.A.R ELRCTRICAL LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.A.R ELECTRICAL LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.A.R ELECTRICAL LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy