HomeCompanyA.M.A BRICKWORK LIMITED 10982204

A.M.A BRICKWORK LIMITED 10982204

by ukpany

Company Number: 10982204

Registered Address: 7 MILBANKE COURT, MILBANKE WAY, BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG12 1RP. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 26/09/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 41202 – Construction of domestic buildings

Previous Company Names: 15/03/2019 A.M.M.A BRICKWORK LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact A.M.A BRICKWORK LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about A.M.A BRICKWORK LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 3:32 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy