HomeCompany+A COMPANY LIMITED 03203694

+A COMPANY LIMITED 03203694

by ukpany

Company Number: 03203694

Registered Address: PREMIER SUITE, 4 CHURCHILL COURT, 58 STATION ROAD, NORTH HARROW, MIDDLESEX, , HA2 7ST. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 24/05/1996

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 99999 – Dormant Company

Previous Company Names: 18/05/2005 TAMAGOTCHI CONNEXION LIMITED 29/04/2005 A COMPANY LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact +A COMPANY LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about +A COMPANY LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy