HomeCompany“786” MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED 10694769

“786” MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED 10694769

by ukpany

Company Number: 10694769

Registered Address: 136 EMPRESS AVENUE, , ILFORD, , UNITED KINGDOM, IG1 3DF. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 28/03/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 82110 – Combined office administrative service activities

Previous Company Names: 06/04/2017 MAZ A&T SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact “786” MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about “786” MAZ OFFICE SUPPORT LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy