HomeCompany37 ADVENTURES LIMITED 06913353

37 ADVENTURES LIMITED 06913353

by ukpany

Company Number: 06913353

Registered Address: GROUND FLOOR BLACKBROOK GATE 1, BLACKBROOK BUSINESS PARK, TAUNTON, SOMERSET, UNITED KINGDOM, TA1 2PX. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/05/2009

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

Nature of Business (SIC): 93290 – Other amusement and recreation activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 02/10/2014 NUMBERS MUSIC MANAGEMENT LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 37 ADVENTURES LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 37 ADVENTURES LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 2:46 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy