HomeCompany365 RECRUITMENT FRANCHISE LTD 11913967

365 RECRUITMENT FRANCHISE LTD 11913967

by ukpany

Company Number: 11913967

Registered Address: 41 UTTOXETER ROAD, LONGTON, STOKE ON TRENT, STAFFORDSHIRE, ENGLAND, ST3 1NY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 29/03/2019

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 78109 – Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous Company Names: 29/10/2019 365 RECRUITMENT DERBY LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 365 RECRUITMENT FRANCHISE LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 365 RECRUITMENT FRANCHISE LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 2:46 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy