HomeCompany‘2=1(UK)’ 03137448

‘2=1(UK)’ 03137448

by ukpany

Company Number: 03137448

Registered Address: 13 DROVERS WAY, SEER GREEN, BEACONSFIELD, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, , HP9 2XF. View the map View the map

Company Type: PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of ‘Limited’ exemption)

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/12/1995

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 85590 – Other education n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 08/10/2007 MARRIAGE MINISTRIES INTERNATIONAL (UK)

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact ‘2=1(UK)’ directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about ‘2=1(UK)’ is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy