HomeCompany.. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD 04196239

.. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD 04196239

by ukpany

Company Number: 04196239

Registered Address: FERNDALE BUSINESS CENTRE, EXETER STREET, NORWICH, , , NR2 4QB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Liquidation

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 06/04/2001

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL

Nature of Business (SIC): 6522 – Other credit granting

Previous Company Names: 09/10/2002 CROFTAGE LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about .. 1ST MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy