HomeCompany01240801 LIMITED 01240801

01240801 LIMITED 01240801

by ukpany

Company Number: 01240801

Registered Address: BURDON HALL, BURDON VILLAGE, NR SILKSWORTH, SUNDERLAND, , SR3 2PY. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 16/01/1976

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE

Nature of Business (SIC): None Supplied

Previous Company Names: 27/03/2018 TYNE TUBE SERVICES LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01240801 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01240801 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy