HomeCompany011010 LIMITED 05619102

011010 LIMITED 05619102

by ukpany

Company Number: 05619102

Registered Address: NEWCHURCH FARM, KINNERSLEY, HEREFORD, , , HR3 6QQ. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 10/11/2005

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: DORMANT

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 06/12/2010 ENERGY INNOVATIONS (UK) LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 011010 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 011010 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy