HomeCompany010919 LIMITED 11096464

010919 LIMITED 11096464

by ukpany

Company Number: 11096464

Registered Address: 24 DEE ST, , HULL, , ENGLAND, HU3 3SN. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active – Proposal to Strike off

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 05/12/2017

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED

Nature of Business (SIC): 56101 – Licensed restaurants

Previous Company Names: 13/09/2019 ROBINS STEAKHOUSE LIMITED 05/07/2018 ROBINS OAK LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 010919 LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 010919 LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy