HomeCompany01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 06289245

01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD 06289245

by ukpany

Company Number: 06289245

Registered Address: THE OLD FACTORY 30-31, DEVONSHIRE PLACE, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, , BN2 1QB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 21/06/2007

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 43999 – Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.

Previous Company Names: 21/11/2012 01 PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01 PROPERTY SERVICES LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy