HomeCompany01 PROPERTY LETTING LIMITED 08681013

01 PROPERTY LETTING LIMITED 08681013

by ukpany

Company Number: 08681013

Registered Address: 50 THE PROPERTY SHOP, 50 ST. JAMES’S STREET, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX, ENGLAND, BN2 1QG. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 09/09/2013

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: 

Nature of Business (SIC): 68320 – Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous Company Names: 07/10/2013 03 PROPERTY LETTINGS LIMITED

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01 PROPERTY LETTING LIMITED directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01 PROPERTY LETTING LIMITED is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy