HomeCompany01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD 11202576

01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD 11202576

by ukpany

Company Number: 11202576

Registered Address: 30 -31 DEVONSHIRE PLACE, , BRIGHTON, , UNITED KINGDOM, BN2 1QB. View the map View the map

Company Type: Private Limited Company

Company Status: Active

Country of Origin: United Kingdom

Incorporation Date: 13/02/2018

Dissolution Date: 

Account Category: UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

Nature of Business (SIC): 68209 – Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous Company Names: 05/04/2018 HOUSEL LTD

  • Note: This information is for reference purposes only.
  • Please contact 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD directly to get the most accurate information.
  • If the information about 01 HOTELS & HOSTELS LTD is not correct, please contact us to update it.

Last Updated on 25 September 2020 1:57 pm.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. We'll assume you're ok with this, but you can opt-out if you wish.AcceptRead More

Privacy & Cookies Policy